Remembrance

Here is a tragedy to see few of our sisters and brothers to be taken away from us too soon. As long as we remember them forever, they will always be with us in spirit. Here’s the list of our late sisters and brothers:

Pam Elizabeth Aune May 17, 1968 - August 9, 1988
Pam Elizabeth Aune
May 17, 1968
to
August 9, 1988
Norman David Bauman December 14, 1965 - May 26, 2014
Norman David Bauman
December 14, 1965
to
May 26, 2014
Peter King Beach Jr August 25, 1959 - June 26, 2002 http://boards.ancestry.com/localities.northam.usa.states.wisconsin.counties.shawano/16450/mb.ashx
Peter King Beach Jr
August 25, 1959
to
June 26, 2002
Nora Coleman Can't find info***
Nora Coleman
July 28, 1964
to
November 18, 2014
Delaine Dekalb October 6, 1967 - April 18, 2011 http://deafnetwork.com/wordpress/blog/2011/05/06/service-for-delaine-dekalb/
Delaine Dekalb
October 6, 1967
to
April 18, 2011
Andrew William Griffith December 2, 1965 - November 2, 2006
Andrew William Griffith
December 2, 1965
to
November 2, 2006
Brian Richard Guy December 17, 1966 - February 21, 1995
Brian Richard Guy
December 17, 1966
to
February 21, 1995
Andrew E. Hale November 16, 1964 - December 24, 1995
Andrew E. Hale
November 16, 1964
to
December 24, 1995
Craig S. Hamerlinck October 17, 1965 - May 27, 2005
Craig S. Hamerlinck
October 17, 1965
to
May 27, 2005
Jerry Wayne Hopkins October 15, 1967 - November 2, 2003 http://www.legacy.com/obituaries/houstonchronicle/obituary.aspx?n=jerry-wayne-hopkins&pid=1576838&
Jerry Wayne Hopkins
October 15, 1967
to
November 2, 2003
Christopher Clifton Johnson May 29, 1965 - May 4, 2010
Christopher Clifton Johnson
May 29, 1965
to
May 4, 2010
Robert Lynn Johnson June 4, 1959 - September 7, 2003
Robert Lynn Johnson
June 4, 1959
to
September 7, 2003
Mary Theresa Macerollo October 24, 1965 - July 31, 2006
Mary Theresa Macerollo
October 24, 1965
to
July 31, 2006
Steven D. Merschman July 25, 1961 - May 9, 2003
Steven D. Merschman
July 25, 1961
to
May 9, 2003
Michelle Russo Olson 04/19/1967 - 08/08/1992 http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GRid=8800261
Michelle Russo Olson
April 19, 1967
to
August 08, 1992
Aaron L. Roth June 29, 1966 - March 3, 2010
Aaron L. Roth
June 29, 1966
to
March 3, 2010
Lena R. Sanchis October 31, 1967 - December 13, 1990
Lena R. Sanchis
October 31, 1967
to
December 13, 1990
Danette Jewell (Sargent) Shepard November 9, 1964 - October 12, 2012
Danette Jewell (Sargent) Shepard
November 9, 1964
to
October 12, 2012
Michael Lee Shiffer January 11, 1964 - March 18, 2014
Michael Lee Shiffer
January 11, 1964
to
March 18, 2014
Cynthia Quintana Skjeveland February 1, 1969 – July 6, 2008
Cynthia Quintana Skjeveland
February 1, 1969
to
July 6, 2008
Harold Jay Tritt August 3, 1964 - May 18, 2008
Harold Jay Tritt
August 3, 1964
to
May 18, 2008
Megan Tavia (Smith) Warldon June 16, 1966 - July 29, 2014
Megan Tavia (Smith) Warldon
June 16, 1966
to
July 29, 2014

Please provide a yearbook picture with obituary or grave site information of classmate who has passed away and e-mail info directly to Shelley McAdams.

Leave a Reply